• Crossroads of Peace can be serious economic and security factor 22:1012 Nov, 2023 Crossroads of Peace can be serious economic and security factor
• Yerevan is willing to sign peace agreement, Baku is delaying process 21:3912 Nov, 2023 Yerevan is willing to sign peace agreement, Baku is delaying process
• Israeli Air Force hits Hezbollah facilities in Lebanon: IDF 16:2811 Nov, 2023 Israeli Air Force hits Hezbollah facilities in Lebanon: IDF
• Ministry of Foreign Affairs congratulated Angola on Independence Day 15:4611 Nov, 2023 Ministry of Foreign Affairs congratulated Angola on Independence Day
• Strikes of Israeli army on Gaza Strip are not legitimate: Macron 11:1711 Nov, 2023 Strikes of Israeli army on Gaza Strip are not legitimate: Macron
• Prime Minister Pashinyan gave speech and answered questions of participants of panel discussion within framework of 23:2810 Nov, 2023 Prime Minister Pashinyan gave speech and answered questions of participants of panel discussion within framework of "Paris Peace Conference"
• Georgia maintains neutrality in conflict between Armenia and Azerbaijan: Garibashvili 20:4210 Nov, 2023 Georgia maintains neutrality in conflict between Armenia and Azerbaijan: Garibashvili
• Israel intends to keep permanent military control over Gaza: Netanyahu 20:2310 Nov, 2023 Israel intends to keep permanent military control over Gaza: Netanyahu
• Russia's representative was not elected to UN judges 19:4410 Nov, 2023 Russia's representative was not elected to UN judges
• Agreement on expanding cooperation on customs issues between Governments of Armenia and India debated 19:0110 Nov, 2023 Agreement on expanding cooperation on customs issues between Governments of Armenia and India debated
• Azerbaijan destroyed Armenian church in Nagorno-Karabakh: Caucasus Heritage Watch 17:5410 Nov, 2023 Azerbaijan destroyed Armenian church in Nagorno-Karabakh: Caucasus Heritage Watch
• EU will not be able to fulfill its obligation to supply 1 million shells to Ukraine 17:5110 Nov, 2023 EU will not be able to fulfill its obligation to supply 1 million shells to Ukraine
• Zelensky thanked Aliyev for his help 16:5910 Nov, 2023 Zelensky thanked Aliyev for his help
• EU Council extended sanctions against Turkey for drilling in Eastern Mediterranean Sea 16:4110 Nov, 2023 EU Council extended sanctions against Turkey for drilling in Eastern Mediterranean Sea
• Moscow is ready to organize meeting of foreign ministers of Russia, Armenia and Azerbaijan: Galuzin 16:2010 Nov, 2023 Moscow is ready to organize meeting of foreign ministers of Russia, Armenia and Azerbaijan: Galuzin