• Prime Minister sends congratulatory message to the Prime Minister of Romania 10:4201 Dec, 2023 Prime Minister sends congratulatory message to the Prime Minister of Romania
• Foreign Ministers of Armenia and Norway discussed topics of cooperation between two countries 10:1301 Dec, 2023 Foreign Ministers of Armenia and Norway discussed topics of cooperation between two countries
• Israel resumes combat in Gaza after ceasefire expires 09:3401 Dec, 2023 Israel resumes combat in Gaza after ceasefire expires
• Armenian-made Hayasat-1 satellite to be launched into space on December 1 with a SpaceX rocket 00:3401 Dec, 2023 Armenian-made Hayasat-1 satellite to be launched into space on December 1 with a SpaceX rocket
• Meeting of Ministers of Foreign Affairs of Armenia and Malta 23:0630 Nov, 2023 Meeting of Ministers of Foreign Affairs of Armenia and Malta
• Meeting of Foreign Ministers of Armenia and Switzerland 21:5030 Nov, 2023 Meeting of Foreign Ministers of Armenia and Switzerland
• November 30 in 60 seconds 21:1830 Nov, 2023 November 30 in 60 seconds
• Armenia did not participate in working meeting of representatives of CSTO countries: Armenia's Foreign Ministry 21:1830 Nov, 2023 Armenia did not participate in working meeting of representatives of CSTO countries: Armenia's Foreign Ministry
• Bayramov and Javier Colomina discussed agenda of Azerbaijan and NATO 20:4830 Nov, 2023 Bayramov and Javier Colomina discussed agenda of Azerbaijan and NATO
• Statement by Minister of Foreign Affairs of Armenia Ararat Mirzoyan at 30th OSCE Ministerial Council 20:3030 Nov, 2023 Statement by Minister of Foreign Affairs of Armenia Ararat Mirzoyan at 30th OSCE Ministerial Council
• Blinken meets Abbas in Ramallah, with Israeli PM and war cabinet in Jerusalem 20:1730 Nov, 2023 Blinken meets Abbas in Ramallah, with Israeli PM and war cabinet in Jerusalem
• NATO supports the normalisation of relations between Armenia and Azerbaijan, Colomina 19:4630 Nov, 2023 NATO supports the normalisation of relations between Armenia and Azerbaijan, Colomina
• Osmani welcomes Mirzoyan at OSCE 30th Ministerial Council 17:4330 Nov, 2023 Osmani welcomes Mirzoyan at OSCE 30th Ministerial Council
• Armenian, Russian Foreign Ministers meet 15:5230 Nov, 2023 Armenian, Russian Foreign Ministers meet
• Meeting of the Armenia Foreign Minister and Special Representative of NATO Secretary General 15:4230 Nov, 2023 Meeting of the Armenia Foreign Minister and Special Representative of NATO Secretary General