• Meeting of the Deputy Foreign Minister of Armenia with the UN Assistant Secretary-General 23:0712 Dec, 2023 Meeting of the Deputy Foreign Minister of Armenia with the UN Assistant Secretary-General
• December 12 in 60 seconds 21:1812 Dec, 2023 December 12 in 60 seconds
• Russian and Iranian Foreign Ministers concerned over humanitarian situation in Gaza 18:1312 Dec, 2023 Russian and Iranian Foreign Ministers concerned over humanitarian situation in Gaza
• Ararat Mirzoyan and Simon Mordue discussed regional security 17:3212 Dec, 2023 Ararat Mirzoyan and Simon Mordue discussed regional security
• Abdollahian and Fidan discuss upcoming meeting between presidents of Iran and Turkey 14:5112 Dec, 2023 Abdollahian and Fidan discuss upcoming meeting between presidents of Iran and Turkey
• Deputy Foreign Minister of Armenia participates in Human Rights 75 High-Level Event 14:2312 Dec, 2023 Deputy Foreign Minister of Armenia participates in Human Rights 75 High-Level Event
• Suren Papikyan thoroughly presented Crossroads of Peace project to his Cypriot colleague 13:5412 Dec, 2023 Suren Papikyan thoroughly presented Crossroads of Peace project to his Cypriot colleague
• Poland`s parliament elects Donald Tusk as new prime minister 13:4812 Dec, 2023 Poland`s parliament elects Donald Tusk as new prime minister
• EU Member States and partners to step up their efforts to implement the Eastern Partnership’s agenda for recovery, resilience and reform 11:4812 Dec, 2023 EU Member States and partners to step up their efforts to implement the Eastern Partnership’s agenda for recovery, resilience and reform
• We are committed coming closer to the European Union to extent EU will deem it possible, Mirzoyan 11:2312 Dec, 2023 We are committed coming closer to the European Union to extent EU will deem it possible, Mirzoyan
• Ilham Aliyev promoted as candidate for Azerbaijani presidential election from ruling party 11:2012 Dec, 2023 Ilham Aliyev promoted as candidate for Azerbaijani presidential election from ruling party
• Mirzoyan presents Armenian approaches to peace process to his Slovak ocunterpart 09:2712 Dec, 2023 Mirzoyan presents Armenian approaches to peace process to his Slovak ocunterpart
• Suren Papikyan visits Cyprus 08:2912 Dec, 2023 Suren Papikyan visits Cyprus
• Ministers of Foreign Affairs of Armenia and Ukraine exchange thoughts on cooperation 22:4911 Dec, 2023 Ministers of Foreign Affairs of Armenia and Ukraine exchange thoughts on cooperation