• December 25 in 60 seconds 20:3425 Dec, 2023 December 25 in 60 seconds
• Israel's war with Hamas will be long: Netanyahu 20:1625 Dec, 2023 Israel's war with Hamas will be long: Netanyahu
• NATO  has been very supportive of normalization of relations between Armenia and Azerbaijan: Colomina 19:5925 Dec, 2023 NATO has been very supportive of normalization of relations between Armenia and Azerbaijan: Colomina
• May Armenia and Azerbaijan draw closer to a definitive peace: Pope 18:0925 Dec, 2023 May Armenia and Azerbaijan draw closer to a definitive peace: Pope
• Remarks by the Deputy Foreign Minister of Armenia Vahe Gevorgyan at the 7th Ministerial meeting of the Ancient Civilizations Forum 17:5025 Dec, 2023 Remarks by the Deputy Foreign Minister of Armenia Vahe Gevorgyan at the 7th Ministerial meeting of the Ancient Civilizations Forum
• EAEU countries sign full-scale free trade agreement with Iran 17:4925 Dec, 2023 EAEU countries sign full-scale free trade agreement with Iran
• Anti-government demonstrators try to storm Belgrade city hall 17:3325 Dec, 2023 Anti-government demonstrators try to storm Belgrade city hall
• Yerevan received Baku's new proposals: Spokesperson of Foreign Ministry 15:4825 Dec, 2023 Yerevan received Baku's new proposals: Spokesperson of Foreign Ministry
• Russia to open two embassies, five consulates in near future: Ivanov 15:3525 Dec, 2023 Russia to open two embassies, five consulates in near future: Ivanov
• Road map prepared for resuming activities of Azerbaijani Embassy to Iran: Nasser Kanaani 15:2425 Dec, 2023 Road map prepared for resuming activities of Azerbaijani Embassy to Iran: Nasser Kanaani
• Prime Minister arrived in Saint Petersburg 15:1825 Dec, 2023 Prime Minister arrived in Saint Petersburg
• Events that took place in Nagorno-Karabakh, which led to current situation, developed correctly: Leonid Kalashnikov 14:1225 Dec, 2023 Events that took place in Nagorno-Karabakh, which led to current situation, developed correctly: Leonid Kalashnikov
• Indicator of economic activity increased by 9.4 %  in January-November compared to same period last year 13:5325 Dec, 2023 Indicator of economic activity increased by 9.4 % in January-November compared to same period last year
• Issue of Iran's policy in Caucasus is important: Yahya Safavi 13:1125 Dec, 2023 Issue of Iran's policy in Caucasus is important: Yahya Safavi
• Baku sent Yerevan answer to peace treaty proposals: Bayramov 12:3525 Dec, 2023 Baku sent Yerevan answer to peace treaty proposals: Bayramov