• Prime Ministers of Armenia and Denmark meet in Copenhagen 13:1314 May, 2024 Prime Ministers of Armenia and Denmark meet in Copenhagen
• Blinken visits Ukraine 12:0214 May, 2024 Blinken visits Ukraine
• Putin to Visit China on May 16-17, Kremlin 11:4814 May, 2024 Putin to Visit China on May 16-17, Kremlin
• OSCE Chair-in-Office Borg reinforces OSCE's commitment to advancing regional peace and co-operation after visiting Armenia 11:2814 May, 2024 OSCE Chair-in-Office Borg reinforces OSCE's commitment to advancing regional peace and co-operation after visiting Armenia
• OSCE Chairman-in-Office encourages Armenia and Azerbaijan to maintain momentum in peace discussions 11:1614 May, 2024 OSCE Chairman-in-Office encourages Armenia and Azerbaijan to maintain momentum in peace discussions
• Belgium welcomes new round of negotiations between Armenia and Azerbaijan 10:5714 May, 2024 Belgium welcomes new round of negotiations between Armenia and Azerbaijan
• We will continue to support Armenia-Azerbaijan negotiation process, Patel 09:4414 May, 2024 We will continue to support Armenia-Azerbaijan negotiation process, Patel
• May 13 in 60 seconds 20:4413 May, 2024 May 13 in 60 seconds
• Spain calls for Israel to be banned from Olympic Games 20:2613 May, 2024 Spain calls for Israel to be banned from Olympic Games
• Battle for Vovchansk ongoing, Russia achieving 'tactical success': General Staff of Ukraine 20:1513 May, 2024 Battle for Vovchansk ongoing, Russia achieving 'tactical success': General Staff of Ukraine
• Israel gradually returning diplomats to Turkey after Gaza row 20:0313 May, 2024 Israel gradually returning diplomats to Turkey after Gaza row