• Armenia to participate in NATO summit to be held in Washington 20:5128 Jun, 2024 Armenia to participate in NATO summit to be held in Washington
• Ararat Mirzoyan will participate in Dubrovnik conference in Croatia 19:5328 Jun, 2024 Ararat Mirzoyan will participate in Dubrovnik conference in Croatia
• Every country has right to self-defense: O'Brien on Armenian-French military cooperation 19:3528 Jun, 2024 Every country has right to self-defense: O'Brien on Armenian-French military cooperation
• Bayramov and O'Brien discussed peace process between Armenia and Azerbaijan 19:2128 Jun, 2024 Bayramov and O'Brien discussed peace process between Armenia and Azerbaijan
• Annual allied military aid $60 billion for next four years: Shmyhal 18:5528 Jun, 2024 Annual allied military aid $60 billion for next four years: Shmyhal
• USA invited Armenia and Azerbaijan to NATO summit in Washington: O'Brien 18:0228 Jun, 2024 USA invited Armenia and Azerbaijan to NATO summit in Washington: O'Brien
• I believe that by 2030 Georgia will be full member of European Union: Kobakhidze 17:4428 Jun, 2024 I believe that by 2030 Georgia will be full member of European Union: Kobakhidze
• Turkey is open to normalization of relations with Syria: Erdogan 17:3428 Jun, 2024 Turkey is open to normalization of relations with Syria: Erdogan
• Statement by Deputy Foreign Minister of Armenia Vahan Kostanyan at 48th Council of Ministers of Foreign Affairs of BSEC Member States 17:1228 Jun, 2024 Statement by Deputy Foreign Minister of Armenia Vahan Kostanyan at 48th Council of Ministers of Foreign Affairs of BSEC Member States
• Azerbaijan to hold snap parliamentary election on Sept. 1 16:5728 Jun, 2024 Azerbaijan to hold snap parliamentary election on Sept. 1
• You can rely on my full personal support and the support of the government of the Republic of Armenia: Pashinyan to  Berset 16:3928 Jun, 2024 You can rely on my full personal support and the support of the government of the Republic of Armenia: Pashinyan to Berset
• Fidan met with head of office of President of Ukraine anդ Minister of Defense 15:5928 Jun, 2024 Fidan met with head of office of President of Ukraine anդ Minister of Defense
• Minister of Defense of Azerbaijan left for Hungary on official visit 15:1628 Jun, 2024 Minister of Defense of Azerbaijan left for Hungary on official visit
• Issues related to defense cooperation between Armenia and Cyprus discussed 14:5728 Jun, 2024 Issues related to defense cooperation between Armenia and Cyprus discussed
• This important event underscores our shared commitment to increasing border security: US Ambassador 14:2228 Jun, 2024 This important event underscores our shared commitment to increasing border security: US Ambassador