• EU mission in Armenia hosted Netherlands delegation 13:1012 Jul, 2024 EU mission in Armenia hosted Netherlands delegation
• Joint military exercises of Azerbaijan, Kazakhstan, Kyrgyzstan, Tajikistan and Uzbekistan commenced 12:1712 Jul, 2024 Joint military exercises of Azerbaijan, Kazakhstan, Kyrgyzstan, Tajikistan and Uzbekistan commenced
• Aliyev discussed defense industry projects with Prime Minister of Pakistan 12:0412 Jul, 2024 Aliyev discussed defense industry projects with Prime Minister of Pakistan
• If he returns to White House, Trump intends to settle conflict in Ukraine: Orban 11:4112 Jul, 2024 If he returns to White House, Trump intends to settle conflict in Ukraine: Orban
• It is difficult to explain tough position adopted by Armenia towards Belarus: Galuzin 11:2712 Jul, 2024 It is difficult to explain tough position adopted by Armenia towards Belarus: Galuzin
• Macron and Erdogan discussed regulation of relations between Armenia and Azerbaijan 11:1912 Jul, 2024 Macron and Erdogan discussed regulation of relations between Armenia and Azerbaijan
• Canada's participation in EU mission in Armenia speaks of creeping penetration of NATO: Galuzin 11:0112 Jul, 2024 Canada's participation in EU mission in Armenia speaks of creeping penetration of NATO: Galuzin
• US Independence Day event in Kapan during Ambassador Kvien's visit to Syunik 10:5412 Jul, 2024 US Independence Day event in Kapan during Ambassador Kvien's visit to Syunik
• Delegation led by Minister of Defense of Georgia arrived in Armenia on official visit 10:3612 Jul, 2024 Delegation led by Minister of Defense of Georgia arrived in Armenia on official visit
• We hope that peace treaty will be signed between Azerbaijan and Armenia: Erdogan 09:4312 Jul, 2024 We hope that peace treaty will be signed between Azerbaijan and Armenia: Erdogan
• State Department  must support Armenia's sovereignty and defense 00:2312 Jul, 2024 State Department must support Armenia's sovereignty and defense
• Administrator Power thanked entire team for their expertise and commitment to bringing positive change in country 23:4211 Jul, 2024 Administrator Power thanked entire team for their expertise and commitment to bringing positive change in country
• Ruben Rubinyan and Speaker of Iranian Majlis discussed issues related to regional security and peace 21:0211 Jul, 2024 Ruben Rubinyan and Speaker of Iranian Majlis discussed issues related to regional security and peace
• July 11 in 60 seconds 20:5711 Jul, 2024 July 11 in 60 seconds
• US House of Representatives Committee approved MEGOBARI Act on Georgia 20:5111 Jul, 2024 US House of Representatives Committee approved MEGOBARI Act on Georgia