• Tehran is against any change in internationally- recognized borders, Iranian official 11:2703 Sep, 2024 Tehran is against any change in internationally- recognized borders, Iranian official
• September 2 in 60 seconds 21:0702 Sep, 2024 September 2 in 60 seconds
• By becoming member of BRICS, Turkey seeks to strengthen its influence in world: Bloomberg: 20:5302 Sep, 2024 By becoming member of BRICS, Turkey seeks to strengthen its influence in world: Bloomberg:
• Croatia is 10th European country receiving Azerbaijani gas 20:4802 Sep, 2024 Croatia is 10th European country receiving Azerbaijani gas
• Macron sweats under growing pressure to appoint prime minister: Politico 20:2102 Sep, 2024 Macron sweats under growing pressure to appoint prime minister: Politico
• Results of elections in east of Germany are 'worrying': Scholz 20:1202 Sep, 2024 Results of elections in east of Germany are 'worrying': Scholz
• Participation in elections of Parliament of Azerbaijan was 37.24 percent 19:5902 Sep, 2024 Participation in elections of Parliament of Azerbaijan was 37.24 percent
• Putin arrived in Mongolia on official visit 19:3702 Sep, 2024 Putin arrived in Mongolia on official visit
• Lavrov, about non-fulfillment of agreements to unblock communications in South Caucasus 19:2302 Sep, 2024 Lavrov, about non-fulfillment of agreements to unblock communications in South Caucasus
• Pashinyan participated in opening of newly built school in Kirants 18:1102 Sep, 2024 Pashinyan participated in opening of newly built school in Kirants
• Prime Minister participated in opening ceremony of newly built school in Vaghatin settlement in Syunik province 18:0602 Sep, 2024 Prime Minister participated in opening ceremony of newly built school in Vaghatin settlement in Syunik province
• Armenia and Vietnam enjoy close partnership relations: Pashinyan 17:4902 Sep, 2024 Armenia and Vietnam enjoy close partnership relations: Pashinyan
• Vahan Kostanyan and State Minister of Foreign Affairs of Qatar referred to ongoing developments in South Caucasus and Middle East 17:2902 Sep, 2024 Vahan Kostanyan and State Minister of Foreign Affairs of Qatar referred to ongoing developments in South Caucasus and Middle East
• 'Musavat' opposition party of Azerbaijan did not recognize election of parliament and demanded new vote 16:5102 Sep, 2024 'Musavat' opposition party of Azerbaijan did not recognize election of parliament and demanded new vote
• Joint sitting of Foreign Relations Committees of Parliaments of Armenia and Georgia held 16:3902 Sep, 2024 Joint sitting of Foreign Relations Committees of Parliaments of Armenia and Georgia held