• The activities of 1297 organizations were suspended 16:1131 May, 2020 The activities of 1297 organizations were suspended
• Among the former authorities there were persons convicted of child molestation. Minister 15:0531 May, 2020 Among the former authorities there were persons convicted of child molestation. Minister
• 8 cases of coronavirus have been reported at the RA National centre for mental health care 13:5431 May, 2020 8 cases of coronavirus have been reported at the RA National centre for mental health care
• 2 new cases of coronavirus have been confirmed in Artsakh 11:3931 May, 2020 2 new cases of coronavirus have been confirmed in Artsakh
• Update. 31.05.2020. 355 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 69 have recovered 11:0231 May, 2020 Update. 31.05.2020. 355 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 69 have recovered
• Minsk-Yerevan-Minsk, Moscow-Yerevan flights - on May 31 00:1131 May, 2020 Minsk-Yerevan-Minsk, Moscow-Yerevan flights - on May 31
• 18:3030 May, 2020 "The Azerbaijani leadership must come to terms with peace and military equivalence in the region"
• Our assessments on the epidemic situation have not changed. RA PM 18:1830 May, 2020 Our assessments on the epidemic situation have not changed. RA PM
• Moscow-Yerevan charter flight will take place on May 31 at 6 p.m. 16:3230 May, 2020 Moscow-Yerevan charter flight will take place on May 31 at 6 p.m.
• 23 RA citizens returned to Armenia from Delhi 16:1730 May, 2020 23 RA citizens returned to Armenia from Delhi
• We need to set new standards of cooperation and mutual support. Deputy Prime Minister 15:4930 May, 2020 We need to set new standards of cooperation and mutual support. Deputy Prime Minister
• We can start lessons in full in September but we must strictly follow the instructions. Minister 15:1630 May, 2020 We can start lessons in full in September but we must strictly follow the instructions. Minister
• It's time for also individuals to fill out declarations. Prime Minister 14:3930 May, 2020 It's time for also individuals to fill out declarations. Prime Minister
• President Armen Sargsyan sent congratulatory messages to the Presidents of Croatia and Greece 12:4930 May, 2020 President Armen Sargsyan sent congratulatory messages to the Presidents of Croatia and Greece
• 26 people have recovered out of 38 infected in Artsakh, no deaths 12:3530 May, 2020 26 people have recovered out of 38 infected in Artsakh, no deaths