• Disrupting system is a threat to the security of the Republic of Armenia. MP Andranik Kocharyan 17:2116 Jun, 2020 Disrupting system is a threat to the security of the Republic of Armenia. MP Andranik Kocharyan
• The parliament agreed to prosecute Gagik Tsarukyan 16:1816 Jun, 2020 The parliament agreed to prosecute Gagik Tsarukyan
• The law is the same for everyone. NA Speaker 15:0316 Jun, 2020 The law is the same for everyone. NA Speaker
• Arthur Javadyan has been appointed Ambassador on Special Assignments 14:1816 Jun, 2020 Arthur Javadyan has been appointed Ambassador on Special Assignments
• The President of the Republic of Artsakh received the Chief of the General Staff of the RA Armed Forces 12:5816 Jun, 2020 The President of the Republic of Artsakh received the Chief of the General Staff of the RA Armed Forces
• I will not be silent and will present the full reality. Tsarukyan 12:5116 Jun, 2020 I will not be silent and will present the full reality. Tsarukyan
• There are 79 confirmed cases of coronavirus in Artsakh 11:1916 Jun, 2020 There are 79 confirmed cases of coronavirus in Artsakh
• Update. 16.06.2020. 425 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 295 have recovered 11:1116 Jun, 2020 Update. 16.06.2020. 425 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 295 have recovered
• The Prosecutor General filed a motion to prosecute Tsarukyan 10:3916 Jun, 2020 The Prosecutor General filed a motion to prosecute Tsarukyan
• Donor blood donation to save lives 01:0116 Jun, 2020 Donor blood donation to save lives
• Prosecutor General submits motion to NA to deprive Tsarukyan of immunity and to give consent to arrest 18:5315 Jun, 2020 Prosecutor General submits motion to NA to deprive Tsarukyan of immunity and to give consent to arrest
• The mask is the most effective way to prevent the spread of infection. Pashinyan presented the results of international research 18:3115 Jun, 2020 The mask is the most effective way to prevent the spread of infection. Pashinyan presented the results of international research
• Azerbaijan is continuing the policy of provocation and opening fire on the civilian population. Ararat Mirzoyan 16:3815 Jun, 2020 Azerbaijan is continuing the policy of provocation and opening fire on the civilian population. Ararat Mirzoyan
• A group of 75 members of the RA Armed Forces left for Moscow 16:1615 Jun, 2020 A group of 75 members of the RA Armed Forces left for Moscow