• Armen Sargsyan congratulated the Catholicos of All Armenians on his birthday 14:1621 Aug, 2020 Armen Sargsyan congratulated the Catholicos of All Armenians on his birthday
• The victorious battles in July proved that there is no military solution to the Nagorno-Karabakh conflict. PM 13:0721 Aug, 2020 The victorious battles in July proved that there is no military solution to the Nagorno-Karabakh conflict. PM
• The President signed a decree to award RA state awards 13:0121 Aug, 2020 The President signed a decree to award RA state awards
• No new case of coronavirus has been registered in Artsakh 11:2121 Aug, 2020 No new case of coronavirus has been registered in Artsakh
• Update. 21.08.2020. 158 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 217 have recovered 11:1821 Aug, 2020 Update. 21.08.2020. 158 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 217 have recovered
• PM congratulated the Catholicos of All Armenians on his birthday 10:2721 Aug, 2020 PM congratulated the Catholicos of All Armenians on his birthday
• To achieve victory all over the world and nothing will stop us. Pashinyan posted a video 09:1421 Aug, 2020 To achieve victory all over the world and nothing will stop us. Pashinyan posted a video
• The time of the Moscow-Yerevan flight scheduled for August 23 has been changed 08:3821 Aug, 2020 The time of the Moscow-Yerevan flight scheduled for August 23 has been changed
• It is necessary to ensure the interoperability of already existing different programs for repatriates. Avinyan 00:0021 Aug, 2020 It is necessary to ensure the interoperability of already existing different programs for repatriates. Avinyan
• August 20 in 60 seconds 20:5120 Aug, 2020 August 20 in 60 seconds
• The international community must face terrorism together. Ararat Mirzoyan 20:4620 Aug, 2020 The international community must face terrorism together. Ararat Mirzoyan