• Opposition factions may be satisfied with the current situation in the judiciary. Makunts 11:4115 Sep, 2020 Opposition factions may be satisfied with the current situation in the judiciary. Makunts
• 3 new cases of coronavirus have been confirmed in Artsakh 11:2815 Sep, 2020 3 new cases of coronavirus have been confirmed in Artsakh
• Update. 15.09.2020. 150 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 248 have recovered 11:0115 Sep, 2020 Update. 15.09.2020. 150 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 248 have recovered
• The first virtual session of the US-Armenian strategic dialogue took place 10:5015 Sep, 2020 The first virtual session of the US-Armenian strategic dialogue took place
• Our biggest goal and task is for education to be a national way of life in Armenia. Prime Minister 09:4715 Sep, 2020 Our biggest goal and task is for education to be a national way of life in Armenia. Prime Minister
• Pashinyan participates in the opening ceremony of Rafael Ishkhanyan N 153 basic school. LIVE 08:5015 Sep, 2020 Pashinyan participates in the opening ceremony of Rafael Ishkhanyan N 153 basic school. LIVE
• MG Co-Chairs  invited the Armenian and Azerbaijani Foreign Ministers to meet individually with the mediators 22:1014 Sep, 2020 MG Co-Chairs invited the Armenian and Azerbaijani Foreign Ministers to meet individually with the mediators
• September 14 in 60 seconds 20:5014 Sep, 2020 September 14 in 60 seconds
• Armenian, Russian electronic warfare and air defense troops hold anti-UAV drills. Armenpress 18:3714 Sep, 2020 Armenian, Russian electronic warfare and air defense troops hold anti-UAV drills. Armenpress
• Arayik Harutyunyan approved the new staff of the Artsakh Security Council 18:1514 Sep, 2020 Arayik Harutyunyan approved the new staff of the Artsakh Security Council
• We must continue to make quality, large-scale capital expenditures. Prime Minister 17:0714 Sep, 2020 We must continue to make quality, large-scale capital expenditures. Prime Minister
• Prime Minister Pashinyan discussed current and new investment programs with Eduardo Eurnekian 16:5114 Sep, 2020 Prime Minister Pashinyan discussed current and new investment programs with Eduardo Eurnekian
• The President of Egypt received Zohrab Mnatsakanyan 16:1914 Sep, 2020 The President of Egypt received Zohrab Mnatsakanyan
• President Sarkissian met with Lord Ara Darzi 16:0314 Sep, 2020 President Sarkissian met with Lord Ara Darzi
• Badasyan discussed with the US Ambassador the process of anti-corruption and police reforms 15:2314 Sep, 2020 Badasyan discussed with the US Ambassador the process of anti-corruption and police reforms