• We have certain positional successes. Vahram Poghosyan 14:5806 Oct, 2020 We have certain positional successes. Vahram Poghosyan
• Photos of the Artsakh Defence Army presented at Tokyo's photo exhibition 14:5006 Oct, 2020 Photos of the Artsakh Defence Army presented at Tokyo's photo exhibition
• Australian-Armenians protested in front of the Azerbaijani Embassy in Canberra 14:4606 Oct, 2020 Australian-Armenians protested in front of the Azerbaijani Embassy in Canberra
• Support to those who moved from Artsakh to Armenia continues. Batoyan 14:2906 Oct, 2020 Support to those who moved from Artsakh to Armenia continues. Batoyan
• The UN Secretary General is concerned about the targeting of settlements in the Karabakh conflict zone 14:0906 Oct, 2020 The UN Secretary General is concerned about the targeting of settlements in the Karabakh conflict zone
• Defense Army reported the death of another 21 servicemen 13:5106 Oct, 2020 Defense Army reported the death of another 21 servicemen
• Baku's misinformation is aimed at preparing propaganda ground for the resumption of hostilities. Stepanyan 13:3206 Oct, 2020 Baku's misinformation is aimed at preparing propaganda ground for the resumption of hostilities. Stepanyan