• We truly appreciate Canada’s contribution and presence in Armenia, Mirzoyan 23:4421 Jul, 2023 We truly appreciate Canada’s contribution and presence in Armenia, Mirzoyan
• Prime Minister Pashinyan’s interview to AFP 23:0621 Jul, 2023 Prime Minister Pashinyan’s interview to AFP
• We are not between Russia and the West, Armenian Prime Minister Nikol Pashinyan tells  Agence France-Presse 22:1821 Jul, 2023 We are not between Russia and the West, Armenian Prime Minister Nikol Pashinyan tells Agence France-Presse
• July 21 in 60 seconds 21:2421 Jul, 2023 July 21 in 60 seconds
• China supports the sovereignty, independence and territorial integrity of Armenia, says Chinese deputy Foreign Minster 19:2821 Jul, 2023 China supports the sovereignty, independence and territorial integrity of Armenia, says Chinese deputy Foreign Minster
• Mirzoyan discusses regional security and stability with Russia’s special envoy 18:4321 Jul, 2023 Mirzoyan discusses regional security and stability with Russia’s special envoy
• MFA of Armenia confirms Moscow meeting with Azerbaijani Foreign minister 18:2721 Jul, 2023 MFA of Armenia confirms Moscow meeting with Azerbaijani Foreign minister
• Armenian Prime Minister Pashinyan receives Igor Khovaev 17:4121 Jul, 2023 Armenian Prime Minister Pashinyan receives Igor Khovaev
• Lavrov and Bayramov discussed process of normalization of Armenia-Azerbaijan relations 17:3921 Jul, 2023 Lavrov and Bayramov discussed process of normalization of Armenia-Azerbaijan relations
• Chinese consular building damaged in Russian attack on Ukraine's Odesa 17:1521 Jul, 2023 Chinese consular building damaged in Russian attack on Ukraine's Odesa
• Zelensky fires Ukrainian ambassador to the UK after ‘sarcasm’ comments 16:3921 Jul, 2023 Zelensky fires Ukrainian ambassador to the UK after ‘sarcasm’ comments
• Armenian Ministry of Environment slams allegations by Azerbaijani so-called civil society organizations 16:2421 Jul, 2023 Armenian Ministry of Environment slams allegations by Azerbaijani so-called civil society organizations
• Rome Statute is in no way directed against Russia: Arshakyan to Vorobyov 16:1421 Jul, 2023 Rome Statute is in no way directed against Russia: Arshakyan to Vorobyov
• Economy of Nagorno-Karabakh suffered loss of around 422 million USD during blockade 15:5621 Jul, 2023 Economy of Nagorno-Karabakh suffered loss of around 422 million USD during blockade
• Armen Grigoryan and Igor Khovaev discussed situation around Nagorno-Karabakh 15:4921 Jul, 2023 Armen Grigoryan and Igor Khovaev discussed situation around Nagorno-Karabakh