• Defense Army's units did not perform fortification works 21:0414 Sep, 2023 Defense Army's units did not perform fortification works
• MoD of Azerbaijan continues to spread disinformation 20:4314 Sep, 2023 MoD of Azerbaijan continues to spread disinformation
• Papikyan discussed issues related to regional security with chairman of Foreign Relations Committee of French National Assembly 19:5414 Sep, 2023 Papikyan discussed issues related to regional security with chairman of Foreign Relations Committee of French National Assembly
• Nikol Pashinyan hosts Romano Prodi 19:1314 Sep, 2023 Nikol Pashinyan hosts Romano Prodi
• MoD of Azerbaijan continues to disseminate disinformation 17:1614 Sep, 2023 MoD of Azerbaijan continues to disseminate disinformation
• Armenian Defence Minister presents movements and concentration of Azerbaijani armed forces along the borders to commander of Russian peacekeepers 16:4714 Sep, 2023 Armenian Defence Minister presents movements and concentration of Azerbaijani armed forces along the borders to commander of Russian peacekeepers
• South Korea expresses concern over North Korea-Russia military cooperation 14:4314 Sep, 2023 South Korea expresses concern over North Korea-Russia military cooperation
• EP member Nathalie Loiseau criticizes European Council 13:5014 Sep, 2023 EP member Nathalie Loiseau criticizes European Council
• Council of Europe Congress to observe elections in Yerevan 11:4814 Sep, 2023 Council of Europe Congress to observe elections in Yerevan
• Azerbaijan continues movements of troops along Armenian border and Nagorno-Karabakh line of contact, Pashinyan 11:2714 Sep, 2023 Azerbaijan continues movements of troops along Armenian border and Nagorno-Karabakh line of contact, Pashinyan
• This is genocide, Christian Solidarity International on Nagorno-Karabakh 11:2214 Sep, 2023 This is genocide, Christian Solidarity International on Nagorno-Karabakh
• Armenia will respond to Azerbaijan’s peace treaty comments, Pashinyan 11:1714 Sep, 2023 Armenia will respond to Azerbaijan’s peace treaty comments, Pashinyan
• EUMA has been regularly patrolling in the Yeraskh area, statement 11:0714 Sep, 2023 EUMA has been regularly patrolling in the Yeraskh area, statement
• Azerbaijani Armed Forces violated the ceasefire in Martakert, Nagorno-Karabakh 09:4214 Sep, 2023 Azerbaijani Armed Forces violated the ceasefire in Martakert, Nagorno-Karabakh
• NK forces did not fire at Azerbaijani positions, Defence Army 08:3414 Sep, 2023 NK forces did not fire at Azerbaijani positions, Defence Army