• Dialogue between Azerbaijan and Armenia is essential to resolving this longstanding conflict, US Embassy in Baku 16:2210 Oct, 2023 Dialogue between Azerbaijan and Armenia is essential to resolving this longstanding conflict, US Embassy in Baku
• Around 1,500 bodies of Hamas militants found in Israel, IDF 12:5610 Oct, 2023 Around 1,500 bodies of Hamas militants found in Israel, IDF
• Time for peace in the South Caucasus, Lavrov 12:3810 Oct, 2023 Time for peace in the South Caucasus, Lavrov
• Armenian Ombudsperson’s new report is yet another prove of Azerbaijan’s policy of ethnic cleansing in Nagorno-Karabakh 11:3410 Oct, 2023 Armenian Ombudsperson’s new report is yet another prove of Azerbaijan’s policy of ethnic cleansing in Nagorno-Karabakh
• Tigran Avinyan elected as Yerevan Mayor 11:2510 Oct, 2023 Tigran Avinyan elected as Yerevan Mayor
• France, Germany, Italy, United Kingdom and United States express their support for Israel 10:0110 Oct, 2023 France, Germany, Italy, United Kingdom and United States express their support for Israel
• October 9 in 60 seconds 20:2309 Oct, 2023 October 9 in 60 seconds
• European Commission is reviewing its aid to the Palestinians: Oliver Varhelyi 20:1909 Oct, 2023 European Commission is reviewing its aid to the Palestinians: Oliver Varhelyi
• European Commission has announced fighting in Israel will not affect EU aid to Ukraine 19:5709 Oct, 2023 European Commission has announced fighting in Israel will not affect EU aid to Ukraine
• Urban search and rescue team of Cyprus arrived in Armenia 19:4009 Oct, 2023 Urban search and rescue team of Cyprus arrived in Armenia
• Karabakh Armenians voluntarily left region: Bayramov to Bono 19:0909 Oct, 2023 Karabakh Armenians voluntarily left region: Bayramov to Bono
• Armenia's Deputy Foreign Minister presented to German side process of regulating Armenia-Azerbaijan relations 18:0509 Oct, 2023 Armenia's Deputy Foreign Minister presented to German side process of regulating Armenia-Azerbaijan relations
• UN calls for urgent assistance to refugees from Karabakh 17:5009 Oct, 2023 UN calls for urgent assistance to refugees from Karabakh
• Foreign Ministry informed on October 4 that Deputy Foreign Minister of Armenia will participate in session of Council of Foreign Ministers of CIS in Bishkek: Ani Badalyan 17:3309 Oct, 2023 Foreign Ministry informed on October 4 that Deputy Foreign Minister of Armenia will participate in session of Council of Foreign Ministers of CIS in Bishkek: Ani Badalyan
• PACE to discuss humanitarian situation in Nagorno-Karabakh on October 12 17:0509 Oct, 2023 PACE to discuss humanitarian situation in Nagorno-Karabakh on October 12