• EU is studying possibility of military aid and visa liberalization to Armenia 21:0313 Nov, 2023 EU is studying possibility of military aid and visa liberalization to Armenia
• Meeting between the Minister of Foreign Affairs of Armenia and the UK Minister for Europe 20:4413 Nov, 2023 Meeting between the Minister of Foreign Affairs of Armenia and the UK Minister for Europe
• November 13 in 60 seconds 20:4313 Nov, 2023 November 13 in 60 seconds
• Iceland volcano warning: Evacuated residents allowed home for five minutes, aviation alert raised 20:2613 Nov, 2023 Iceland volcano warning: Evacuated residents allowed home for five minutes, aviation alert raised
• Azerbaijan to buy Barak MX air defense system from Israel 20:1613 Nov, 2023 Azerbaijan to buy Barak MX air defense system from Israel
• Opening of new building of Embassy of Armenia in United Kingdom 19:5813 Nov, 2023 Opening of new building of Embassy of Armenia in United Kingdom
• Prime Minister of Palestine defended solution of conflict 19:2813 Nov, 2023 Prime Minister of Palestine defended solution of conflict "by creation of two states before it is too late"
• Earthquake 23 km northeast of Maku, Iran:  tremors felt in Armenia 19:1713 Nov, 2023 Earthquake 23 km northeast of Maku, Iran: tremors felt in Armenia
• Garibashvili criticizes President's remarks on China, hopes it won't affect Georgia-China relations 18:5713 Nov, 2023 Garibashvili criticizes President's remarks on China, hopes it won't affect Georgia-China relations
• Special forces of Armenia, Greece and Cyprus conducted joint exercises 18:4913 Nov, 2023 Special forces of Armenia, Greece and Cyprus conducted joint exercises
• EU Foreign Affairs Council should confirm its support for Armenia's sovereignty and territorial integrity: Colonna 18:3413 Nov, 2023 EU Foreign Affairs Council should confirm its support for Armenia's sovereignty and territorial integrity: Colonna
• Suren Papikyan participated in opening ceremony of Dubai Aviation Exhibition 18:2813 Nov, 2023 Suren Papikyan participated in opening ceremony of Dubai Aviation Exhibition
• Architectural design works of the Academic City discussed at Government 18:1413 Nov, 2023 Architectural design works of the Academic City discussed at Government
• Anahit Manasyan received Swiss Ambassador Lukas Rosenkranz 18:0913 Nov, 2023 Anahit Manasyan received Swiss Ambassador Lukas Rosenkranz