• On October 10, 11, Azerbaijan continued to fire rockets at peaceful settlements in Artsakh. DA 14:1911 Oct, 2020 On October 10, 11, Azerbaijan continued to fire rockets at peaceful settlements in Artsakh. DA
• The fires in Martakert and Martuni were extinguished. Artsakh SES 13:0511 Oct, 2020 The fires in Martakert and Martuni were extinguished. Artsakh SES
• Organizations not taking anti-epidemic measures will be strongly punished. Head of the RA FSIB 12:2611 Oct, 2020 Organizations not taking anti-epidemic measures will be strongly punished. Head of the RA FSIB
• Turkish air force again leads operations of the Azerbaijani air force. Hovhanisyan 11:5411 Oct, 2020 Turkish air force again leads operations of the Azerbaijani air force. Hovhanisyan
• Israeli scholars demand not to sell weapons to Baku 11:3011 Oct, 2020 Israeli scholars demand not to sell weapons to Baku
• Update. 11.10.2020. 715 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 53 have recovered 11:2311 Oct, 2020 Update. 11.10.2020. 715 new cases of infection with coronavirus have been confirmed, 53 have recovered
• LIVE | The President of Artsakh Arayik Harutyunyan 10:1411 Oct, 2020 LIVE | The President of Artsakh Arayik Harutyunyan
• Stepanakert is being shelled again at the moment 23:2810 Oct, 2020 Stepanakert is being shelled again at the moment
• The saboteurs killed two residents of Hadrut, a mother and her disabled son. Artsakh ombudsman 23:1510 Oct, 2020 The saboteurs killed two residents of Hadrut, a mother and her disabled son. Artsakh ombudsman
• At the moment the ceasefire is mainly maintained. Hovhannisyan 21:1010 Oct, 2020 At the moment the ceasefire is mainly maintained. Hovhannisyan
• Press Conference of the Armenian Defense Ministry Representative Artsrun Hovhannisyan-LIVE 21:0410 Oct, 2020 Press Conference of the Armenian Defense Ministry Representative Artsrun Hovhannisyan-LIVE
• The Armenian Ombudsman visited the Russian journalist in 18:4210 Oct, 2020 The Armenian Ombudsman visited the Russian journalist in "Erebuni" MC
• The OSCE Chairman-in-Office welcomed the ceasefire of humanitarian purposes 17:3710 Oct, 2020 The OSCE Chairman-in-Office welcomed the ceasefire of humanitarian purposes
• A group of doctors will arrive from France to help wounded servicemen and civilians in Artsakh 17:1510 Oct, 2020 A group of doctors will arrive from France to help wounded servicemen and civilians in Artsakh
• Even in this situation economic programs continue normally 16:4310 Oct, 2020 Even in this situation economic programs continue normally