• The round-the-clock electricity supply has been restored in the all settlements of Artsakh. Harutyunyan 09:4517 Jan, 2021 The round-the-clock electricity supply has been restored in the all settlements of Artsakh. Harutyunyan
• The parents of conscripts met with the Prime Minister 14:0616 Jan, 2021 The parents of conscripts met with the Prime Minister
• It is condemnable using insulting formulations in Gyumri by Vazgen Manukyan. RA Ombudsman 00:1016 Jan, 2021 It is condemnable using insulting formulations in Gyumri by Vazgen Manukyan. RA Ombudsman
• 23,406 explosive devices were found and neutralized in Artsakh 23:3115 Jan, 2021 23,406 explosive devices were found and neutralized in Artsakh
• Saint Petersburg-Yerevan-Saint Petersburg flights resumed 15:4415 Jan, 2021 Saint Petersburg-Yerevan-Saint Petersburg flights resumed
• Mother See donated excavators to the RA Ministry of Defense and Stepanakert 10:5215 Jan, 2021 Mother See donated excavators to the RA Ministry of Defense and Stepanakert
• Russian peacekeepers in Nagorno Karabakh are being vaccinated against coronavirus. RF Ministry of Defense 08:3315 Jan, 2021 Russian peacekeepers in Nagorno Karabakh are being vaccinated against coronavirus. RF Ministry of Defense
• The necessary volume of natural gas supply to Armenia has been restored 00:2315 Jan, 2021 The necessary volume of natural gas supply to Armenia has been restored
• RA Ombudsman and Armenian representative to the ECHR met with the families of captured servicemen 20:3414 Jan, 2021 RA Ombudsman and Armenian representative to the ECHR met with the families of captured servicemen
• UK company stops export of parts for Baykar drones used in Nagorno-Karabakh 13:2414 Jan, 2021 UK company stops export of parts for Baykar drones used in Nagorno-Karabakh
• A stable situation has been maintained along the Armenian-Azerbaijani line of contact 10:5614 Jan, 2021 A stable situation has been maintained along the Armenian-Azerbaijani line of contact
• The supply of Russian gas to Armenia will be stopped for one day 09:1314 Jan, 2021 The supply of Russian gas to Armenia will be stopped for one day
• The RA Ombudsman has published a new special report on the Armenian captives in Azerbaijan 22:5713 Jan, 2021 The RA Ombudsman has published a new special report on the Armenian captives in Azerbaijan
• Artsakh MFA strongly condemns the provocative steps of the Azerbaijani side. Statement 19:5513 Jan, 2021 Artsakh MFA strongly condemns the provocative steps of the Azerbaijani side. Statement
• Azerbaijan continues to heavily violate international humanitarian law. Beglaryan 12:3913 Jan, 2021 Azerbaijan continues to heavily violate international humanitarian law. Beglaryan