• Ministry of Labor and Social Affairs summed up results of support programs 17:4911 Sep, 2021 Ministry of Labor and Social Affairs summed up results of support programs
• Minister of Foreign Affairs of Armenia met with Ambassador of Netherlands to Armenia 17:1411 Sep, 2021 Minister of Foreign Affairs of Armenia met with Ambassador of Netherlands to Armenia
• Ararat Mirzoyan met with Ambassador of Kazakhstan to Armenia Bolat Imanbayev 15:4911 Sep, 2021 Ararat Mirzoyan met with Ambassador of Kazakhstan to Armenia Bolat Imanbayev
• Today is World First Aid Day 14:5211 Sep, 2021 Today is World First Aid Day
• Armen Sarkissian hosted participants of International Religious Freedom and Peace conference 13:4111 Sep, 2021 Armen Sarkissian hosted participants of International Religious Freedom and Peace conference
• Alain Delon leads France's final farewell for Belmondo 15:4410 Sep, 2021 Alain Delon leads France's final farewell for Belmondo
• Chairman of Armenia’s Investigative Committee Argishti Kyaramyan is in Belarus 15:3510 Sep, 2021 Chairman of Armenia’s Investigative Committee Argishti Kyaramyan is in Belarus
• Armen Sarkissian had farewell meeting with French Ambassador to Armenia Jonathan Lacôte 14:5310 Sep, 2021 Armen Sarkissian had farewell meeting with French Ambassador to Armenia Jonathan Lacôte
• Armenian-German intergovernmental commission session held in Berlin 14:3410 Sep, 2021 Armenian-German intergovernmental commission session held in Berlin
• Ombudsman of Artsakh met with representatives of NGOs created by displaced people of Artsakh 12:2910 Sep, 2021 Ombudsman of Artsakh met with representatives of NGOs created by displaced people of Artsakh
• At this stage, Moscow considers it necessary to strictly adhere to all provisions of trilateral agreements: Zakharova 20:2609 Sep, 2021 At this stage, Moscow considers it necessary to strictly adhere to all provisions of trilateral agreements: Zakharova
• Armenia’s Deputy Prosecutor General discusses issues related to reforms with head of the CoE Office in Yerevan 18:2209 Sep, 2021 Armenia’s Deputy Prosecutor General discusses issues related to reforms with head of the CoE Office in Yerevan
• Head of Migration Service discussed prospects of cooperation with his colleagues in Vienna 17:0309 Sep, 2021 Head of Migration Service discussed prospects of cooperation with his colleagues in Vienna
• Plans have been made to include Iran in SCO 14:0109 Sep, 2021 Plans have been made to include Iran in SCO
• Salaries from state budget will increase by 20% in Artsakh in 2022 13:3009 Sep, 2021 Salaries from state budget will increase by 20% in Artsakh in 2022