• Program of STARMUS World Festival to be held in Armenia presented 00:2717 Jun, 2022 Program of STARMUS World Festival to be held in Armenia presented
• June 16 in 60 seconds 21:0016 Jun, 2022 June 16 in 60 seconds
• Delegation led by OSCE PA President hosted in Parliament 17:5615 Jun, 2022 Delegation led by OSCE PA President hosted in Parliament
• Michael Goorjian's 'American' will open ‘Golden Apricot’ 12:3815 Jun, 2022 Michael Goorjian's 'American' will open ‘Golden Apricot’
• 3300 new apartments are being built for people of Artsakh who lost their homes during war 08:2715 Jun, 2022 3300 new apartments are being built for people of Artsakh who lost their homes during war
• June 14 in 60 seconds 21:0014 Jun, 2022 June 14 in 60 seconds
• Ardem Patapoutian elected honorary member of National Academy of Sciences of Armenia 18:4914 Jun, 2022 Ardem Patapoutian elected honorary member of National Academy of Sciences of Armenia
• Armenian book corner opens at City Library of Amstelveen, Netherlands 08:2714 Jun, 2022 Armenian book corner opens at City Library of Amstelveen, Netherlands
• Cooperation of public and state structures strengthened: President of Artsakh met with public figures 19:5313 Jun, 2022 Cooperation of public and state structures strengthened: President of Artsakh met with public figures
• International pressure is important for returning Armenians after serving their sentences in Baku: Ara Ghazaryan 19:4413 Jun, 2022 International pressure is important for returning Armenians after serving their sentences in Baku: Ara Ghazaryan
• USCIRF touched upon issue of preserving Armenian heritage under control of Azerbaijan 19:0813 Jun, 2022 USCIRF touched upon issue of preserving Armenian heritage under control of Azerbaijan
• First documentary book on Armenian Genocide published in Spain 18:3113 Jun, 2022 First documentary book on Armenian Genocide published in Spain
• Gianni Infantino and Alexander Chaferin to visit Armenia 16:5813 Jun, 2022 Gianni Infantino and Alexander Chaferin to visit Armenia
• Syria halts flights to and from Damascus, hours after Israeli attack 15:2311 Jun, 2022 Syria halts flights to and from Damascus, hours after Israeli attack
• Thirteen Armenian wine producers presented at London Wine Fair 14:5911 Jun, 2022 Thirteen Armenian wine producers presented at London Wine Fair