• Deputy Secretary for Global Markets of US Department of Commerce located in Armenia 10:5507 Apr, 2023 Deputy Secretary for Global Markets of US Department of Commerce located in Armenia
• Israeli army launched strikes in Gaza and Lebanon 09:2607 Apr, 2023 Israeli army launched strikes in Gaza and Lebanon
• People of Artsakh under siege trying to satisfy demand with local production 00:3307 Apr, 2023 People of Artsakh under siege trying to satisfy demand with local production
• Lavrov and Çavuşoğlu had informal meeting 00:1307 Apr, 2023 Lavrov and Çavuşoğlu had informal meeting
• China's Xi Jinping meets with France's Macron and EU chief Von der Leyen 19:4906 Apr, 2023 China's Xi Jinping meets with France's Macron and EU chief Von der Leyen
• Number of pending decisions of ECHR on Azerbaijan growing 18:1606 Apr, 2023 Number of pending decisions of ECHR on Azerbaijan growing
• Azerbaijan declares four Iranian diplomats persona non grata 17:3806 Apr, 2023 Azerbaijan declares four Iranian diplomats persona non grata
• Turkey objects to Armenian Genocide Memorial in California 15:0606 Apr, 2023 Turkey objects to Armenian Genocide Memorial in California
• Russia-US relations need to be maintained, Lavrov 09:4406 Apr, 2023 Russia-US relations need to be maintained, Lavrov
• Azerbaijan embarked on next level of practical implementation of their criminal plan to ethnically cleanse Artsakh, Foreign Ministry 15:2005 Apr, 2023 Azerbaijan embarked on next level of practical implementation of their criminal plan to ethnically cleanse Artsakh, Foreign Ministry
• Stratfor reassessed risk of an escalation in Nagorno-Karabakh 14:0805 Apr, 2023 Stratfor reassessed risk of an escalation in Nagorno-Karabakh
• Turkey’s feathers ruffled by Haifa’s newly unveiled Armenian Genocide Square: Times of Israel 12:0205 Apr, 2023 Turkey’s feathers ruffled by Haifa’s newly unveiled Armenian Genocide Square: Times of Israel
• Trump pleads not guilty to 34 criminal charges in New York 11:4105 Apr, 2023 Trump pleads not guilty to 34 criminal charges in New York
• Israel's actions against Azerbaijan and Iran are in center of Tehran's attention: Jahromi 16:1604 Apr, 2023 Israel's actions against Azerbaijan and Iran are in center of Tehran's attention: Jahromi
• More than 140 hectares of land in Artsakh remained uncultivated due to terrorist behavior of Azerbaijani side 13:4404 Apr, 2023 More than 140 hectares of land in Artsakh remained uncultivated due to terrorist behavior of Azerbaijani side