• Prigozhin, Utkin were in plane that crashed in Tver Region: aviation authority 00:3624 Aug, 2023 Prigozhin, Utkin were in plane that crashed in Tver Region: aviation authority
• Response of Information and Public Relations Department of Foreign Ministry of Nagorno-Karabakh to mass media question 22:2523 Aug, 2023 Response of Information and Public Relations Department of Foreign Ministry of Nagorno-Karabakh to mass media question
• Chandrayaan-3 lands on moon in historic moment for India 19:0923 Aug, 2023 Chandrayaan-3 lands on moon in historic moment for India
• BRICS leaders to debate expanding membership at summit 17:0623 Aug, 2023 BRICS leaders to debate expanding membership at summit
• US does not encourage attacks against Russia 16:3123 Aug, 2023 US does not encourage attacks against Russia
• We call on Azerbaijan to guarantee safety and freedom of movement along the Lachin corridor: Luxembourg Foreign Ministry 15:1623 Aug, 2023 We call on Azerbaijan to guarantee safety and freedom of movement along the Lachin corridor: Luxembourg Foreign Ministry
• More than 1,000 people remain unaccounted for after Maui's deadly fires 14:0123 Aug, 2023 More than 1,000 people remain unaccounted for after Maui's deadly fires
• For the 6th day in a row, Moscow is targeted by drones 13:0923 Aug, 2023 For the 6th day in a row, Moscow is targeted by drones
• Earthquake in Azerbaijan: tremors felt in NK and Syunik 08:1423 Aug, 2023 Earthquake in Azerbaijan: tremors felt in NK and Syunik
• Phone conversation of the Foreign Ministers of Armenia and Czechia 22:5722 Aug, 2023 Phone conversation of the Foreign Ministers of Armenia and Czechia
• Defense Army units did not perform fortification works 22:2822 Aug, 2023 Defense Army units did not perform fortification works
• Hasanov and Bagheri discussed situation in the region 21:4522 Aug, 2023 Hasanov and Bagheri discussed situation in the region
• Hadja Lahbib visited Homeland Defender's Rehabilitation Center 20:1422 Aug, 2023 Hadja Lahbib visited Homeland Defender's Rehabilitation Center
• Violations of ceasefire regime recorded in Martuni and Shushi regions: Russian Defense Ministry 20:0722 Aug, 2023 Violations of ceasefire regime recorded in Martuni and Shushi regions: Russian Defense Ministry
• Since blockade, activities of 1468 business entities have been suspended in Nagorno-Karabakh 18:2822 Aug, 2023 Since blockade, activities of 1468 business entities have been suspended in Nagorno-Karabakh