• Defense Army's units did not perform fortification works 21:0414 Sep, 2023 Defense Army's units did not perform fortification works
• EP member Nathalie Loiseau criticizes European Council 13:5014 Sep, 2023 EP member Nathalie Loiseau criticizes European Council
• Council of Europe Congress to observe elections in Yerevan 11:4814 Sep, 2023 Council of Europe Congress to observe elections in Yerevan
• Azerbaijan continues movements of troops along Armenian border and Nagorno-Karabakh line of contact, Pashinyan 11:2714 Sep, 2023 Azerbaijan continues movements of troops along Armenian border and Nagorno-Karabakh line of contact, Pashinyan
• This is genocide, Christian Solidarity International on Nagorno-Karabakh 11:2214 Sep, 2023 This is genocide, Christian Solidarity International on Nagorno-Karabakh
• EUMA has been regularly patrolling in the Yeraskh area, statement 11:0714 Sep, 2023 EUMA has been regularly patrolling in the Yeraskh area, statement
• Armenian Prime Minister Nikol Pashinyan's interview with POLITICO Europe 22:0113 Sep, 2023 Armenian Prime Minister Nikol Pashinyan's interview with POLITICO Europe
• Pashinyan about organizing meeting with leader of Azerbaijan 20:0413 Sep, 2023 Pashinyan about organizing meeting with leader of Azerbaijan
• Armenia's Ombudswoman expresses grave concern about Azerbaijan's build-ups on border with Armenia and Nagorno-Karabakh 19:5713 Sep, 2023 Armenia's Ombudswoman expresses grave concern about Azerbaijan's build-ups on border with Armenia and Nagorno-Karabakh
• Unfortunately, Nagorno-Karabakh issue will not be settled by Armenian arguments: Pashinyan 19:4213 Sep, 2023 Unfortunately, Nagorno-Karabakh issue will not be settled by Armenian arguments: Pashinyan
• Use of force to resolve disputes is unacceptable: US Ambassador to OSCE 19:3613 Sep, 2023 Use of force to resolve disputes is unacceptable: US Ambassador to OSCE
• OSCE should achieve immediate reopening of Lachin Corridor: Ambassador of France to OSCE 18:1713 Sep, 2023 OSCE should achieve immediate reopening of Lachin Corridor: Ambassador of France to OSCE
• President of  Nagorno-Karabakh Shahramanyan visited National Security Service 17:3313 Sep, 2023 President of Nagorno-Karabakh Shahramanyan visited National Security Service
• Hajizade insisted that Azerbaijan is committed to peace process 17:2213 Sep, 2023 Hajizade insisted that Azerbaijan is committed to peace process
• Sargis Khandanyan on telephone conversation between leaders of Armenia and Turkey 16:3613 Sep, 2023 Sargis Khandanyan on telephone conversation between leaders of Armenia and Turkey