• Polish carriers are protesting against simplification of transport conditions for Ukrainian drivers 20:1804 Dec, 2023 Polish carriers are protesting against simplification of transport conditions for Ukrainian drivers
• Interview with Nassim Nicholas Taleb 19:4204 Dec, 2023 Interview with Nassim Nicholas Taleb
• Turkish inflation near 62%, highest this year 19:3904 Dec, 2023 Turkish inflation near 62%, highest this year
• White House warned of need for urgent approval of aid package for Ukraine 19:2304 Dec, 2023 White House warned of need for urgent approval of aid package for Ukraine
• President of Bulgaria proposed to Parliament to discuss in detail free transfer of military equipment to Kyiv 18:5504 Dec, 2023 President of Bulgaria proposed to Parliament to discuss in detail free transfer of military equipment to Kyiv
• Newly appointed US Ambassador to Azerbaijan Mark Libby arrived in Baku 18:3204 Dec, 2023 Newly appointed US Ambassador to Azerbaijan Mark Libby arrived in Baku
• Death toll in Gaza Strip and Israel has exceeded 16,000 18:2704 Dec, 2023 Death toll in Gaza Strip and Israel has exceeded 16,000
• Kerobyan presented opportunities offered by Crossroads of Peace to experts of India, Iran, Georgia, and Armenia 17:0504 Dec, 2023 Kerobyan presented opportunities offered by Crossroads of Peace to experts of India, Iran, Georgia, and Armenia
• Russia has not yet delivered any weapons for money paid by Armenia: Hrachya Sargsyan 16:5804 Dec, 2023 Russia has not yet delivered any weapons for money paid by Armenia: Hrachya Sargsyan
• Azerbaijan and EU will update road map of energy partnership: Parviz Shahbazov 16:5304 Dec, 2023 Azerbaijan and EU will update road map of energy partnership: Parviz Shahbazov
• Azerbaijani deminers use trained rats in Nagorno-Karabakh 16:0404 Dec, 2023 Azerbaijani deminers use trained rats in Nagorno-Karabakh